Tommy Oliver

karpetshark:

speaking of the con i should really make a post to sum up my experience

image

yeah that’s about right

Denial is a hilarious thing.

kirschteinvevo:

anon hate is like the weakest thing ever. imagine anon hate in real life. imagine a stranger running up to you with a bag over their head and screaming at you. imagine that. thats anon hate.

karpetshark:

tommyoliverblogs:

karpetshark:

i didn’t go to the last day of the con so i didn’t see the charity auction

hmmm i wonder how much my dumb sketch went for

image

Think it ended up being around $50…

YOU LITTLE SHIT

<3 u

karpetshark:

i didn’t go to the last day of the con so i didn’t see the charity auction

hmmm i wonder how much my dumb sketch went for

Think it ended up being around $50…

So…

zestyoranges:

Egg salad.

#Legend

rymdunge:

bitchesaloud:

OMFG

treasure

karpetshark:

never forget lunch panel.
never forget.

Oh my god I love you forever

karpetshark:

never forget lunch panel.

never forget.

Oh my god I love you forever

truucey

Have a Tall Tales! :D

Ahh! It&#8217;s adorable! &lt;3333

truucey

Have a Tall Tales! :D

Ahh! It’s adorable! <3333

karpetshark:

going to the stl crystal fair on saturday aw ye so hyped

if you’re there and for some reason want to meet me uhhh i’ll look like the human version of doodlebug and i’ll be wearing a trixie shirt so yeah

Haha oh man. I was looking for you today, thought you didn’t show xD I’ll be on the lookout for you tomorrow. Are you still tabling?
perfectaquarium:

elecmon!

perfectaquarium:

elecmon!